2006 Results




INBF Monster Mash

November 4, 2006

Marlborough Middle School

Marlborough, MA

Promoter: Nancy Andrews

RESULTS

Fitness



Allison Sigler

Haley Staples

Miroslava Raspopovic

Amy Beth Nigrelli

Teens- 19 and under



Brett Azur

Daniel Simpson

Michael Cuzzupe

Charlie Hatchett

Juniors – 23 and under



Dan Iatomasi

Jules Payette

Joe DeSimone

Brett Azar

Michael Cuzzupe

Joe Malinn

Grandmaster’s Men- 50 and older



Reynolds Shepherd

Jerry Goldberg

Charlie Moss

Al Pirela

David Kelly

Robert Selvey

Mike Barile


Novice Women’s Bodybuilding



Julie Sleight

Melanie Lelii

Cynthia Beaudin

Donna Zwemke

Novice Figure



Connie Lawrence

Ashley Davis

Jen Luz

Leah Marie Calitri

Angela Aucoin

Angela Rubbo

Jessica Quinn

Kim Audet

Donna Zwemke

Jacqueline Blair Carota

Robin Pitts

Sharon Mastrogiacomo

Lisa Maloney

Master’s Figure



Pam Therrien

Susan Hyman

Adelia Constantine

Elisa Sedlacko

Kim Audet

Heidi Gambaccini

Sharon Mastrogiacomo

Figure Short



Heidi Andonian **** OVERALL WINNER – WNBF Pro

Pam Therrien

Jel Lucheza

Adelia Constantine

Tiffani Mann

Kelly Kennedy

Deanna Michaud

Haley Staples

Krystal Gallagher

Elisa Sedlacko

Figure Tall



Debbie Squizzero – WNBF Pro

Rose Smith

Kristen Roundsley

Megan Reynolds

Susan Hyman

Amy Palinskas

Amy Wagner

Lenore Theobald

Heidi Gambaccini


Novice Men’s Bodybuilding



Peter Smith

Ulysses Fowler

Tom Dougherty

Joe DeSimone

Adriano R. Rolin

Sean McNeil

Brett Azar

Daniel Simpson

Curtis Williams

Lee Gouveia

Arthur Bacon

Kurt Malloy

Charlie Hatchett

Mike Barile

Brian Medley

Master’s Women Bodybuilding



Lisa Watson

Cheryl Belanger

Sharon Morgan

Susan Wadowsky

Julie Soar

Sue Daigle

Tracey Briggs

Diane Fernandez

Ctnthia Beaudin

Master’s Men Bodybuilding



Joe Viteritti

Tom Dougherty

Albert Arroyo

David Patrick

Reynolds Shepherd

Briand Beaudin

Mike Jones

Charlie Moss

Anthony Priester

Robert Fulton

Al Pirela

Lee Goveia

Steven Norris

Open Women’s Lightweight



Lisa Watson

Cheryl Belanger

Sharon Morgan

Susan Wadowsky

Jeanette Fischetto

Sue Daigle

Jen Zatorowski

Kim La Chance

Diane Fernandez

Open Women’s Heavyweight



Cara Lombardo **** OVERALL WINNER – WNBF Pro

Julie Soar

Heather Pathoomvanh

Tracey Briggs

Megan Thompson

Open Men’s Lightweight



Shawn Durant

David Patrick

Mike Jones

Briand Beaudin

Jason Krawczyk

John Sasso

Open Men’s Middleweight



Tony Sortino **** OVERALL WINNER – WNBF Pro

William Rivera

Mark Frank

Dan Iatomasi

George Zordich

Michael Falcone

Sam Constantino

Kurt Ali

Jules Payette

Reynolds Shepherd

Albert Arroyo

Gerald Capone

Jesse Wilson

Open Men’s Light Heavyweight



David Mentian

Paul Iatomasi

Joe Viteritti

Steven Sims

Jeff Ladieu

Rolando Amorim

Steven Chip

Anthony Priester

Jerry Goldberg

Steven Norris

Open Men’s Heavyweight



Otis Baskins

Gerard Martin

Terry Roundtree

Jesse Baker

Robert Fulton

Charlie Moss

Joe Malinn