2011 Results

INBF Monster Mash and WNBF Pro Master’s American

November 5, 2011

Marlborough Middle School

Marlborough, MA


Pro Master’s Men

1. Greg Rando $ 1000 5 points

2. Gerry Ruck $ 500 10 points

3. Gary Masington 15 points

4. Gerald Peil 20 points

5. Wil Vidro 27 points

6. William Neco 28 points


Pro Master’s Women Bodybuilding

1. Sheila Vieira $ 1000  7 points

2. Debbie LeCuyer $ 500 16 points

3. Kristin Fonseca 17 points

4. Stephanie Foley 21 points

5. Cara Normandeau 22 points

6. Leslie Crook 23 points

7. Claire Holston 35 points

8. Michelle Andrews 39 points   


Pro Master’s Figure

1. Tracy Rabbitt $ 1000  5 points

2. Cyndy Bohn $ 500 10 points

3. Alicia Merideth 18 points

4. Lynn Rousseau 26 points

5. Deirdre Callahan 26 points

6. Judy Deschon 27 points

7. Frederica Lovelace 28 points


Pro Master’s Fitbody

1. Tracy Rabbitt $ 500 5 points

2. Kristin Fonseca 12 points

3. Debbie LeCuyer 13 points

4. Frederica Lovelace 20 points

5. Deirdre Callahan  25 points


Novice Men Lightweight

1. Justin Randall***Overall Winner

2. Tim Golub

3. Brian Regan

4. Jon Lichwick

5. Peter Chien

6. Tim Ruggles


Novice Men Heavyweight

1. Adam Rose

2. Michael Goncalves

3. Noah Cooper

4. Daryl Jones

5. Kurt Anderson

6. Artem Buynevich

7. Jeff Lingerfelter


Teen

1. Zack Gonzalez


Junior

1. Justin Randall

2. Eric Berner

3. Kurt Anderson

4. Jeff Lingenfelter


Super Class

1. Frank Clark

2. Dennis Audette


Grandmaster’s

1. Tom Doherty

2. Frank Clark

3. Dennis Audette

4. David Patrick


Master’s Men

1. Rolando Amorim

2. Roy Thomas

3. Tom Bolduc

4. Anthony Lilley

5. Brian Regan

6. Will Smith

7. Tom Dougherty

8. Kyle Libby

9. Carlos Silva

10. Tim Ruggles

11. Alec Hilger

12. George Murphy

13. Robert Fulton


Open Men Lightweight

1. Jason Krawczyk

2. Tom Bolduc

3. Evan Marcantonio

4. Roy Thomas

5. Ken Banks

6. Carlos Silva

7. George Murphy

8. David Patrick


Open Men Middleweight

1. Rolando Amorim

2. Leighton Edwards

3. Jerry Guillame

4. Devin Sullivan

5. Tom Dougherty


Open Men Light Heavyweight

1. Neal Rodriguez *** Overall Winner

2. Anthony Lilley

3. Peter Munoz Bennett

4. Alec Hilger


Open Men Heavyweight

1. Christian Mayti

2. Jonathan Arnold

3. Bryant Mauer

4. Jamie McDonald

5. Will Smith

6. Robert Fulton


Master’s Bikini

1. Christina Pastore

2. Jennifer Clark

3. Tracey Staehle

4. Michelle Beausejour

5. Christine Gesualdi

6. Donna Desper

7. Judy Oliver

8. Ann Marie Govani

9. Kelly Bornstein


Bikini Short

1. Lupe Lomeli*** OVERALL WINNER

2. Lacey Castro

3. Venessa Amaya

4. Mary Warren

5. Tracey Staehle

6. Pam Trow

7. Kati Sedlock

8. Christina Pastore

9. Zhanna Virkerman

10. Jessica Setokas


Bikini Tall

1. Sarah Meyer

2. Michelle Gergerian

3. Melissa Turner

4. Brittany Spearin

5. Michelle Beausejour

6. Rose Anderson

7. Kelly Bornstein

8. Kayla Morlock

9. Tara Gianni


Master’s Women Bodybuilding

1. Erin Duggan

2. Pam Benoit

3. Kathleen Berney

4. Lisa Kelly

5. Janet Esterkes

6. Michele O’Brien

7. Regina O’Brien

8. Janelle Arigo

9. Lynn Dehobl

10. Sue Wadowsky

11.  Poppy Gillingham

12. Remi Densinger



Open Women’s Lightweight

1. Kathleen Berney

2. Isabele Marois

3. Pam Benoit

4. Janet Esterkes

5. Regina O’Brien

6. Janelle Arigo

7. Michele O’Brien

8. Lori Bernard

9. Sue Wadowsky

10. Poppy Gillingham

11. Remi Densinger


Open Women Heavyweight

1. Erin Duggan*** Overall Winner

2. Lynn Drehobl

3. Heater Lane


Novice Figure Short

1. Pam Trow

2. Donna Desper

3. Tracy DeEscobar

4. Andrea Kalligheri

5. Anne Cloutier

6. Kellie Watts

7. Judy Oliver

8. Ann Marie Govani

9. Kate Pickett

10. Francine Aubin

11. Heather St. Onge

12. Linda Julien

13. Meghan Gardner

14. Lori Trueman


Novice Figure Tall

1. Courtney McDonald*** Overall Winner

2. Leslie Kriz

3. Jennifer Clark

4. Michelle Gergerian

5. Rose Anderson

6. Beth Ann Hickey

7. Leslee Cook

8. Cory Hughes

9. Jannifer Beck

10. Beth Arroyo


Master’s Figure

1. Erin Duggan

2. Syndi Maldonado

3. Christine Gesualdi

4. Leslie Kriz

5. Ann Fire

6. Maureen Bergeron

7. Jennifer Clark

8. Judy Oliver

9. Leslee Cook

10. Ann Marie Govani

11. Beth Arroyo

12. Julie Harris

13. Francine Aubin

14. Effie Quinones

15. Lori Trueman


Open Figure Short

1. Debbie LeCuyer

2. Christine Gesualdi

3. Ann Fire

4. Jamie Scarlett

5. Maureen Bergeron

6. Julie Harris

7. Zhanna Virkerman

8. Olympia Rios


Open Figure Tall

1. Tracy Rabbitt*** Overall Winner

2. Emily Wirling

3. Alesha Pisano

4. Jennifer Centopani

5. Joane Theodore

6. Michalann Dancause

7. Elaine Mack


 Fit Body

1. Tracy Rabbitt

2. Syndi Maladonado

3. Erin Duggan

4. Isabele Marois

5. Alesha Pisano

6. Ann Fire

7. Maureen Bergeron

8. Julie Harris

9. Heather St. Onge

10. Meghan Gardner


Master’s Fit Body

1. Erin Duggan

2. Syndy Maladonado

3. Ann Fire

4. Maureen Bergeron

5. Beth Ann Hickey

6. Julie Harris

7. Leslee Cook

8. Effie Quinonones