WNBF Pro Master’s American & INBF Monster Mash

Promoter: Nancy Andrews

Judges: Dr. Rick Silverman, Kim Nobrega, Melissa Kelley, Sheila Resendes, Cyndy Bohn, Julie Chapleau, John Yobst, Joe Agostonelli, Reynolds Shepherd


Pro Men Shootout

1. Andy Kalinowski

2. Jonathan Arnold


Pro Figure Shootout

1. Emily Wirling

2. Jen Lichwich

3. Nadine Ianiello


Pro Fitbody Shootout

1. Robyn Mays

2. Kristin Stymiest

3. Annalisa Ghirotti

4. Janelle Arigo


Pro Master’s Lightweight Women Bodybuilding

1. Kristin Fonseca

2. Sheila Zitano

3. Janelle Arigo

4. Marina Cornwell

5. Lynn Miller

6. Lisa Miller


Pro Master’s Heavyweight Women Bodybuilding

1. Cathy Vail*** Overall Winner

2. Debbie Marcy

3. Robyn Mays

4. Sandra Britton

5. Leslie Crook

6. Pam Benoit

7. Gwen Hansen


Pro Master’s Figure 40+

1. Tanya Williams

2. Beverly Canteen

3. Annalisa Ghirotti

4. Tara Martin

5. Lynn Rousseau

6. Lisa Malvesi

7. Nadine Ianiello


Pro Master’s Figure 50+

1. Nadine Ianiello

2. Denise Abad



Pro Bikini

1. Sarah Meyer

2. Michelle Beasejour

3. Christina Mckay

4. Jessica Walton


Pro Master’s Men 40+

1. Tishay Johnson

2. Rod Kendrick

3. Ulysses Fowler

4. Patrick Harris

5. Ivor Brown

6. James Laudini

7. Gene DeNota

8. Gary Masington

9. Anthony Charles

10. Eugene Ring


Pro Master’s Men 50+

1. Gerry Ruck

2. Patrick Harris

3. Russell Young

4. Gary Masington

5. Fred Borzumato

6. Anthony Charles

7. Eugene Ring

8. Bruce Rappaport


INBF Monster Mash


Mr. Fit

1. Alan Araujo

2. Mark McCaffrey

3. Derek Ryan

4. Tyler Hansen

5. Josh Weschler


Teen:

1. Joshua Nathanson


Junior Men

1. Alan Araujo

2. Ryan LaVeche

3. Kyle Kislowski

4. Hagop Abkarium

5. Anthony Sepe

6. Joshua Nathanson



Grandmaster’s Men

1. Tomme Coleman

2. James Mason


Master’s Men

1. Mark Klimasweski

2. Will Smith

3. Michael Nathanson

4. Scott Malstrom

5. Tim Ruggles

6. Tomme Coleman


Novice Men Lightweight

1. Michael Dellogono

2. Caleb Morgan

3. David Vidinha

4. Tim Ruggles

5. Kyle Kislowski

6. Anthony Sepe

7. Hagop Abkarium


Novice Men Heavyweight

1. Alan Araujo

2. Gareth West

3. Mark Erickson

4. Joe Castagno

5. Peter Nason

6. James Mason


Open Men Bantamweight

1. Mark McCaffrey

2. Corey Blank

3. Michael Nathanson

4. Phoung Dang

5. Derek Ryan

6. Chris Keeley


Open Men Lightweight

1. Carl Nelson

2. Travis Strubble

3. Arthur Arpinian

4. Alfonso Mendoza


Open Men Light Heavyweight

1. Vic Cuzzupe

2. James Laudini

3. Jules Payette

4. Mark Klimasweski

5. Scott Malstrom

6. Peter Munoz Bennett

7. Ryan LaVeche


Open Men Heavyweight

1. Anthony Spencer

2. Will Smith

3. Tomme Coleman


Master’s Women Bodybuilding

1. Ruth Hushour

2. Tara Faria

3. Julie Harris

4. Lisa Kelley

5. Ellen Pempsell

6. Laleh Talebian

7. Terri D’Angelis

8. Doreen DiRienzo


Open Women Lightweight

1. Regina O’Brien

2. Ruth Hashour

3. Lori Bernard

4. Julie Harris

5. Ellen Pempsell

6. Laleh Talebian

7. Elizabeth Goyette

8. Terri D’Angelis


Open Women Heavyweight

1. Kristin Stymiest*** Overall Winner

2. Tara Faria

3. Lisa Kelly

4. Doreen Dirienzo


Novice Master’s Figure

1. Barbara Sreckovic

2. Beth Couture

3. Priscilla Caitlin

4. Kim Laudini

5. Trieste Philbrook

6. Lauren Burrill

7. Naomi Godfrey

8. Joann Giannini


Novice Figure Short

1. Vanessa Wagan*** Overall Winner

2. Meridith Barry

3. Lynn Allen

4. Nikki Maxner

5. Meghan Keraghan

6. Jessica Dawley

7. Kellie Watts

8. Trieste Philbrook

9. Kalliopi Karakatsanis


Novice Figure Tall

1. Barbara Sreckovic

2. Beth Couture

3. Priscilla Caitlin

4. Kim Laudini

5. Lauren Burrill

6. Jordanka MacNeeley

7. Naomi Godfrey


Master’s Figure 40+

1. Randi Preis

2. Deb Evan

3. Robin Cahill

4. Adrienne David

5. Linda Julian


Open Figure Short

1. Ashley Periera

2. Tanya Williams

3. Lisa Malvesi

4. Jennifer Violette

5. Holly McGrath

6. Robin Cahill

7. Deb Evan


Open Figure Tall

1. Randi Preis*** Overall Winner

2. Michelle Gergerian

3. Darcy Dang

4. Andrea Bargiel

5. Jen Jacek

6. Adrienne David

7. Julie La Plante


Novice Bikini Short

1. Andrea Millyan

2. Melinda Corssino

3. Kimberly Sa

4. Marianna Silva

5. Claudia Cortes

6. Amy Kupahl

7. Caitlin DeVeau

8. Gabriela Castrovinci

9. Julissa Valerio

10. Nicole Goldberg

11. Nikki Antowiak

12. Jessica Davis



Novice Bikini Tall


1. Nektaria Papaporfiriou*** Overall Winner

2. Kristen Markowski

3. Bermary Coste

4. Priscilla Caitlin

5. Sindy Sabino

6. Amy Sandman

7. Kathy Vargas

8. Elyce Roy

9. Shereese Rodgers

10. Toni Haddad

11. Jenna Strinste


Open Bikini Short

1. Lindsay Fitzgerald*** Overall Champion

2. Megan Wisniewski

3. Andrea Bargiel

4. Cindy Evangoulas

5. Victoria Verenegia

6. Holly McGrath

7. Nicole Blasi

8. Christina Beauregard


Open Bikini Tall

1. Taline Diaz

2. Danubia Constantinou

3. Rachel Hazelton

4. Heather Plater

5. Lauren Weiss

6. Marci Campanale

7. Shelby Stendahl

8. Kim Wechtonhiser


Master’s Bikini

1. Randi Preis

2. Claudia Cortes

3. Priscilla Caitlin

4. Cindy Evangoulas

5. Marci Campanale

6. Toni Haddad

7. JoAnn Giannini

8. Cheri Mills



Fitbody

1. Regina O’Brien

2. Emily Wirling

3. Meredith Barry

4. DarcyDang

5. Montanna Pressin

6. Elizabeth Goyette

7. Beverly Canteen

8. Ellen Pempsell

9. Megan Keraghan

10. Robin Cahill

11. Linda Julien

12. Julie La Plante


Master’s Fitbody

1. Ellen Pempsell

2. Beth Couture

3. Beverly Canteen

4. Adrienne David

5. Robin Cahill

6. Linda Julien