WNBF Pro Master’s American & Pro/ AM Monster Mash

November 7, 2015

Worcester State University – Worcester, MA


Pro Bikini

1. Kelley Spring

2. Leigha Hervey

3. Tanya Gill

4. Marybeth Turner

5. Ariagna Ventura

6. Rosie Norris

7. Nektaria Paporiniou

8. Christine Pastore

9. Kaleigh O’Neil


Pro Figure

1. Kandace Platts

2. Annalise Ghirotti

3. Jane Dias

4. Angelica Vlahos

5. Stacy Theofilopoulas

6. Barbara Woo

7. Stacy Peterson

8. Christine Tama

9. Marla Battles

10. Joy Radulovic

11. Susan Townsend

12. Beth Couture

13. Barbara Srevkovic


Pro Fitbody

1. Kristin Petti

2. Angela McKenzie

3. Judy Arazoza

4. Sophie Browne

5. Regina O’Brien

6. Kristin Stymienst


Pro Women Bodybuilding

1. Robyn Mays

2. Cara Raymond

3. Petra Conti

4. Ruth Hushour

5. Pam Benoit

6. Lynn Miller

7. Esperanza Lalinde


Pro Men’s Physique

1. Tyler Annett

2. Rolando Amorim

3. Anthony Vanoy

4. Nitesh Bassi

5. Clint Lewing


Pro Men 40+

1. Martin Ortiz

2. Jim Laudini

3. Greg Grant

4. Kent Julius

5. Tim Tramontana


Pro Men 50+

1. Gerry Ruck

2. Greg Grant

3. Tim Tramontana

Pro Figure Shootout

1. Kylah Campetta

2. Paige Wohlgemuth


Pro Men Shootout

1. Chris Richardson


Teen

1. Scott Allocca

2. Kyle Kerrigan


Junior

1. Kyle Kerrigan

2. Jean Inoa

3. John Lembo


Master’s Men

1. Brian Bingham

2. Steve Higgins

3. Rolando Amorim

4. Rodger Clarke

5. Gerald Capone

6. Donald Roach

7. Tim Ruggles

8. Andrew Rocco

9. Carlos Ortiz


Grandmaster’s Men

1. Andrew Rocco


Novice Men

1. Adham Chebbani

2. Diego Colon

3. Tim Ruggles

4. Steve Belleville

5. Ray Torres

6. Keith Littlefield

7. Jordan James


Open Men Bantamweight

1. Mike Niejadik

2. Derrick Killebrew

3. Kyle Kerrigan

4. John Lembo

5. Carlos Ortiz

6. Andrew Rocco

7. Brian Putnam

8. Tim Tramontang


Open Men Lightweight

1. Christian Palmer*** Overall Winner

2. Gerald Cappone

3. Nick Modaffari


Open Men Middleweight

1. Brian Bingham

2. Mike Prudent

3. Jeremy Leap

4. Jean Inoa

5. Evin Howard


Open Light Heavyweight

1. Phil Gendron

2. Rolando Amorim

3. Steve Higgins

4. Marc Waterman

5. James McGonigle

6. Rodger Clarke

7. Jim Laudani

8. Donald Roach

9. Scott Allocca

10. Peter Munoz Bennett


Open Heavyweight

1. Terrell Lewis

2. Jules Payette


Master’s Men Physique

1. Rodger Clarke

2. Lane Murphy

3. Jeff Phillips


Men’s Physique

1. Michael Pinto

2. Mark Hermann

3. Brandon Gibney

4. Robert Kaminski

5. Ben Neto

6. James McLellan

7. Anthony Venezia

8. Abraham Sanchez

9. Lane Murphy

10. Jacob Feist

11. Jeff Phillips


Master’s Women Bodybuilding

1. Laleh Talebian

2. Natalie Lynch

3. Karyl Beloin


Open Women Bodybuilding

1. Laleh Talebian

2. Nicole Katz

3. Natalie Lynch

4. Esperanza Lalinde

5. Karyl Beloin

6. Amy Schaefer


Master’s Fitbody

1. Maddy Correia

2. Nicole Katz

3. Beth Couture

4. Kristin Terpko

5. Rebecca Szalicki

6. Rebecca Kwasnik

7. Kelly Walker

8. Effie Quinones


Open Fitbody Short

1. Ana Martel

2. Colleen Smith

3. Barbara Woo

4. Heidi Lavalley

5. Amanda Purnell

6. Christine Galvin

7. Diane Boisvert

8. Jen Smith


Fitbody Tall

1. Heather Drake*** Overall Winner

2. Jane Carpenter

3. Joy Marks

4. Marion Posluzny

5. Veronica King

6. Rachael Kulas

7. Kristin Terpko


Classic Figure

1. Resa Giles

2. Effie Quinones

3. Jodie LaChance

4. Zainab Scanlan


Novice Master’s Figure

1. Maddy Correia

2. Alyssa Keller

3. Kim Wechtenhiser

4. Resa Giles

5. Rebecca Szalicki

6. Nancy Culliney

7. Tina Jablonski

8. Robin Wilkinson

9. Jodi LaChance

10. Maria Begin


Master’s Figure

1. Liz LaClair

2. Nicole Katz

3. Kristin Terpko

4. Natalia Leitao

5. Sherry Cronin

6. Delirius Montanez

7. Rebecca Kwasnik

8. Lauren Burrill


Novice Figure Short

1. Ana Martel*** Overall Winner

2. Francesca DiGiorgio

3. Maddy Correia

4. Brittany Mastellar

5. Diane Boisvert

6. Natalia Leitao

7. Genevieve Camy

8. Lauren Anglet

9. Lisa Healey


Novice Figure Medium

1. Hallie LeBlanc

2. Liz Smith

3. Tina Jablonski

4. Robin Wilkinson

5. Kelly Walker

6. Nancy Culliney

7. Maria Begin


Novice Figure Tall

1. Liz LaClair

2. Kim Wechtenhiser

3. Alyssa Keller

4. Whitney Moore

5. Elizabeth Livingston

6. Brenda Woodside

7. Rebecca Kwasnik


Open Figure Short

1. Colleen Carmen*** Overall Winner

2. Marybeth Turner

3. Heidi Lavalley

4. Julie Orozio

5. Colleen Smith

6. Christine Arsenault

7. Amanda Purnell

8. Dana Capizzi

9. Katie McHugh

10. Jessica Lindof

11. Jennifer Smith


Open Figure Medium

1. Angelica Vlahos

2. Jane Dias

3. Barbara Woo

4. Stacy Peterson

5. Jean Beauchemin

6. Megan Oullette

7. Barbara Srevkovic

8. Joy Marks

9. Nicole Katz

10. Christine Galvin

11. Delirus Montanez

12. Sherry Cronin


Open Figure Tall

1. Eliza Spencer

2. Kristin Petti

3. Brittany Spearin

4. Janae Carpenter

5. Taylor Gillette

6. Rachel Kulas

7. Stephanie Ortolani

8. Veronica King

9. Heidi Buxton

10. Marion Posluszny

11. Kristin Terpko

12. Lauren Burrill


Classic Bikini

1. Lisa Larsen Cross

2. Effie Quinones

3. Rita Devico


Master’s Bikini Short

1. Angelica Vlahos*** Overall Winner]

2. Marnie Houlihan

3. Melissa Healy

4. Pam LeBlanc

5. Jackie Sosa

6. Jeanine Fraulo

7. Michele Diana

8. Robyn Higgins

9. Amy Abbatomarco


Master’s Bikini Tall

1. Alyssa Keller

2. Liz LaClair

3. Stacy Murphy

4. Susan Gallant

5. Tina Jablonski

6. Kristin Terpko

7. Lynn Shugrue

8. Lisa Larsen Cross

9. Patricia Slinin

10. Lisa Gennari

11. Erin Houlihan


Novice Bikini – Class 1

1. Melissa Hamilton

2. Melissa Healy

3. Nailyn Dejesus

4. Joanna Luisa

5. Jeanine Fraulo

6. Mina Tiber

7. Leah Chouinard

8. Lauren Anglet

9. Adriana Coelho

10. Yisa Henry

11. Nanci DaSilva


Novice Bikini – Class 2

1. Christine Oliva

2. Ashley Hinson

3. Yvonne Frohn

4. Lisa Healey

5. Samatha Frawley

6. Rachelle Norton

7. Jackie Sosa

8. Robyn Higgins

9. Amy Abbatomarco

10. Jennifer Salmon

11. Mary Kate Bell

12. Taylor Cloran


Novice Bikini – Class 3

1. Natasha Stewart

2. Rochelle Royal

3. Wendy Hyatt

4. Aura Kennedy

5. Kristen Morrissey

6. Liz Smith

7. Jennifer Stacey

8. Angelica Corcoran

9. Mariah Scally

10. Brittany Boisvert

11. Stephanie Duque


Novice Bikini – Class 4

1. Krystal McDonald

2. Taynah Gaspari

3. Stacy Murphy

4. Caitlin Rosten

5. Lynn Shugrue

6. Lisa Larsen Cross

7. Camille Nery

8. Patricia Slinin

9. Natalia Gomes

10. Justina Gonzalez

11. Meggin Anderson

12. Kiran Kaur


Novice Bikini – Class 5

1. Brittany Dickie*** Overall Winner

2. Alyssa Keller

3. Brianna Trabucco

4. Tara Minns

5. Brooke Hanson

6. Kathryn Newell

7. Dianna Dumont

8. Danielle Leveille

9. Amy Shibles

10. Stefanie Haynes

11. Lisa Gennari

12. Elizabeth Livingston

13. Jessie Lassada

14. Meghan Beaulliea

15. Becky Hempel


Open Bikini Short

1. Victoria Gonzalez*** Overall Winner

2. Kelly Sullivan

3. Dominique Bouthillette

4. Rachelle Jean Paul

5. Emily Billings

6. Kelsi Judd

7. Raphaela Sakibara

8. Gabrielle Leite

9. Renee Butler

10. Alyssa Tremblay

11. Ellyn Davidson

12. Michele Diana


Open Bikini Medium

1. Cathleen Dunn

2. Angelica Vlahos

3. Kelly Igo

4. Nicole Enos

5. Arielle Ruggiero

6. Jacqueline Reed

7. Kristin Hauvey

8. Kimberly Sa

9. Pamela LeBlanc

10. Megan Breault

11. Bruna Resende

12. Kimberly Visalli

13. Ashely Speranza

14. Susan Gallant


Open Bikini Tall

1. Alina Brown

2. Laura Bishop

3. Nicole Bradley

4. Liz LaClair

5. Kristin Terpko

6. Tina Jablonsky

7. Samantha Solimini

8. Shannon Murphy

9. Brooke Eyer

10. Samantha Rielly

11. Erin Houlihan


Fitness Asylum 1

1. Cathleen Dunn*** Overall Winner

2. Kelly Sullivan

3. Ashley Hinson

4. Nicole Bradley

5. Aura Kennedy

The rest of the team: Nicole Bondanza, Justina Ginzalez, Kathryn Newell, Alexis Kairnes, Leah Chouinard, Rachelle Norton


Fitness Asylum 2

1. Alyssa Keller

2. Liz LaClair

3. Yvonne Frohn

4. Liz Smith

5. Danielle Wolfus

The rest of the team: Stacy Zanotti, Melissa Michalak, Maria Bumanglag, Jennifer Davidson, Lisa Morales, Meggin Anderson


Fitness Asylum 3

1. Jeanine Fraulo

2. Pam LeBlanc

3. Lynn Shugrue

4. Kristin Terpko

5. Mina Tiber

The rest of the team: Kelly Walker, Laura Jamerson, Kristen Gonzalez, Rebecca Szalicki, Kim La Rose, Patricia Slinin


Fitness Asylum 4

1. Stacy Murphy

2. Tina Jablonski

3. Marnie Houlihan

4. Stephanie Bush Brown

5. Maria Leo

The rest of the team: Heather Cadman, Claudia Ramirez, Meg Paige, Marianne Stout, Susan Troccolo, Rita DeVico, Janice Allegrazza